HARRIS ARTS AND HERITAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: SC137058
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.03.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-16 - ISLE OF HARRIS ARTS FESTIVAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.11
document available: 1

Companies near by HARRIS ARTS AND HERITAGE ltd.

2 FERRY ROAD, LEVERBURGH, ISLE OF HARRIS, NA H EILEANAN AN IAR, HS5 3UA