HAWKS MEADOW PROPERTIES (LICHFIELD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05379155
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.01
dissolution date: 2013.10.10
last member list: 2008.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-24 - NEWINCCO 425 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by HAWKS MEADOW PROPERTIES (LICHFIELD) ltd.

1 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE, MARBLE ARCH, LONDON, W1H 7LW