HAWKSPRING


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 05138449
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-27 - HARTCLIFFE AND WITHYWOOD KICK START

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.26
document available: 1

Companies near by HAWKSPRING

@SYMES COMMUNITY BUILDING PETERSON AVENUE, HARTCLIFFE, BRISTOL, BS13 0BE