HEART OF GOLD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05377542
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.28
dissolution date: 2008.07.25
last member list: 2006.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-03 - SUPREME MEDICAL SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by HEART OF GOLD ltd.

ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE, MARBLE ARCH, LONDON, W1H 7LW