HEASMOR LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03296591
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.19
dissolution date: 1999.09.28
last member list: 1997.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-09-14 - MAGIAN UNDERWRITING AGENCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.19
document available: 1