HEBRIDEAN SMOKEHOUSE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC205391
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.23
last member list: 2016.03.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-19 - SCOTFOOD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47230 - Retail sale of fish, crustaceans and molluscs in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.23
document available: 1

Companies near by HEBRIDEAN SMOKEHOUSE ltd.

HEBRIDEAN SMOKEHOUSE LTD, CLACHAN LOCHEPORT, ISLE OF NORTH UIST, WESTERN ISLES, HS6 5HD