HELEN ROLLASON HEAL CANCER CHARITY


Company info

YVONNE STEWART HOUSE THE STREET, HATFIELD PEVEREL, CHELMSFORD, ENGLAND, CM3 2EH
Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03144906
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.01.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-08 - HEAL CANCER CHARITY LTD.
  • 2006-02-17 - HELEN ROLLASON HEAL CANCER CHARITY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2013.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.02.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.11
document available: 1

HELEN ROLLASON HEAL CANCER CHARITY on the map


Companies near by HELEN ROLLASON HEAL CANCER CHARITY