"HI MUSIC LTD"


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02853941
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.09.16
dissolution date: 1996.11.26
last member list: 1994.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-09-18 - HERCULES MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.09.16
document available: 1

Companies near by "HI MUSIC LTD"

THE CHAPEL, 26A MUNSTER ROAD, LONDON, SW6 4EN