HIGHFORCE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04825268
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.08
last member list: 2015.07.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-04-23 - A.WRIGHT SOLUTION LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.08
document available: 1

Companies near by HIGHFORCE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS ltd.

HILL HOUSE, FRENCHGATE, RICHMOND, NORTH YORKSHIRE, DL10 7AN