HILLARY ROHDE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC232274
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.31
dissolution date: 2012.07.27
last member list: 2011.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-09 - NEWCO (722) LIMITED

  • 2002-09-24 - HILARY ROHDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1772 - Manufacture knit & crocheted pullovers, etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by HILLARY ROHDE ltd.

22 MORAY PLACE, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH3 6DB