.....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05246418
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.30
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-01 - .....HIRE4U KENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2018.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by .....HIRE4 MEDWAY ltd.

ST JAMES'S HOUSE, 8 OVERCLIFFE, GRAVESEND, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA11 0HJ