HISTORIC ESTATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC372643
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.09
last member list: 2015.10.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-10-21 - NATIVE WOODS PRESERVATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.25
document available: 1

Companies near by HISTORIC ESTATES LTD

272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW, G2 4JR