HOGG ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06552664
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.02
last member list: 2016.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-09 - "OODLES" FANCY DRESS LIMITED

  • 2016-06-09 - "OODLES" FANCY DRESS LIMITED

  • 2016-06-09 - "OODLES" FANCY DRESS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.02
document available: 1

Companies near by HOGG ENTERPRISES ltd.

84 DELAMERE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, NG18 4DF

  • P&S TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 14 MENDIP CLOSE, BERRY HILL, MANSFIELD, NG18 4UR
  • FUNDINGYOU LTD - HOMELEA, RACECOURSE ROAD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 4EZ
  • DICE ACADEMY LIMITED - 1ST FLOOR SUITE MILLENNIUM HOUSE, SOVEREIGN WAY, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, NG18 4LQ