HOLLAND YORK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05537639
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.16
dissolution date: 2009.07.21
last member list: 2007.08.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-13 - REPFIELD 2021 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.16
document available: 1

Companies near by HOLLAND YORK LTD

SUITE 15/16, FITZROY HOUSE, LYNWOOD ROAD, WORCESTER PARK, KT4 7AD