"HOLLYLEAF" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01645677
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.06.22
dissolution date: 2003.04.22
last member list: 2002.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-20 - DEAN'S OF NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.01.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.22
document available: 1

Companies near by "HOLLYLEAF" ltd.

FOXHALL LODGE, GREGORY BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, NG7 6LH