HOME COUNTIES ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03940389
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.06
last member list: 2016.03.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-24 - J & S CONTRACTORS (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.09.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by HOME COUNTIES ELECTRICAL SERVICES ltd.

UNIT 2 ACACIA CLOSE, CHERRYCOURT WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU7 4QE