@HOME LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00368269
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1941.07.21
last member list: 2015.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-20 - VICKERS SAND CO.LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.15
document available: 1