HOMECHECK UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06529113
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.03.10
dissolution date: 2009.08.25
last member list: 2009.03.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-15 - HOMECHECK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.10
document available: 1

Companies near by HOMECHECK UK ltd.

86 ARAGON DRIVE, ILFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG6 2RT