HOPKINSON PROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02525365
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.07.25
last member list: 2015.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-06-01 - HEC SHOWMAN LIMITED

  • 1994-06-07 - H.E.C. MANSFIELD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2016.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.08.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.19
document available: 1