HORIZON PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05172226
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.06
dissolution date: 2008.10.07
last member list: 2006.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-01 - HORIZONS PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.06
document available: 1

Companies near by HORIZON PAINTING CONTRACTORS ltd.

4 WELLFIELD ROAD, ROATH, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF24 3PB