HOT CHEFS LTD


Company info

DALSTON HALL HOTEL DALSTON ROAD, DALSTON, CARLISLE, CA5 7JX
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03132621
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.11.30
last member list: 2014.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-24 - HOT CHEFS (THE OUTSIDERS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2015.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.12.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.30
document available: 1

HOT CHEFS LTD on the map


Companies near by HOT CHEFS LTD

HOT CHEFS LTD - more results:

Ten Sizzling Hot Chefs « Man Cave Daily
Shelley Hillesheim, Certified Natural Foods Chef, is the hottest new chef in Colorado. Shelley has weaved her experience as a competitive figure athlete with a ...
SJ Hot Chefs - Restaurant Week
Black Olive Restaurant. 910 Haddonfield-Berlin Rd Voorhees. 856 435 5500. website| menu. Braddocks. 39 South Main Street Medford. 609-654-1604. website| menu. Cafe ...
Hot chefs work culinary magic amid Kinky entertainment at ...
Eight hot chefs create culinary magic amid Kinky entertainment at Theatre Under the Stars dinner
Southwest Hot Chefs & Restaurants
You can now watch Southwest Hot Chefs and Restaurants episodes in their entirety right on our website! This week ... New Mexico's best English-Style Pub!
Challenge: Hot Chefs : Food Network Challenge : Food Network
Five of America's hottest young chefs face off in one of America's hottest locales, South Beach, Miami during the South Beach Food and Wine Festival. Our chefs have ...
Hot Chefs (TV Series 1992– ) - IMDb
Hot Chefs (1992– ) TV Series - Documentary. Your rating: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10-/ 10 X (awaiting 5 votes) Reviews: write review . Add a Plot. Stars: Antony Worrall ...
hot chefs - Eater Vegas
Finals: Who Is the Hottest Chef in Las Vegas? by Susan Stapleton, Feb 14 2013, 6:05a. Now it's time for the finals of Eater Vegas' Hot Chefs competition that has been ...
Haute ramen, hot chefs, hotter scenes: A guide to fall ...
New York Post. Living. Share this: Share; Haute ramen, hot chefs, hotter scenes: A guide to fall dining. By Steve Cuozzo, Hailey ...
hot chefs - Eater DC
Hot Chefs with Tangential DC Connections: A Slideshow. by Missy Frederick, Feb 14 2013, 8:09a. In an effort to bring some non poll-related content to this year's ...
Two Hot Chefs - Lafayette Catering
Two Hot Chefs, Kim and Chip Toner, represent the finest catering experience imaginable at a price that's too good to be true. Based in Lafayette, LA, Two Hot Chefs ...