HSP BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05772590
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.06
last member list: 2016.04.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-03-02 - BABY BOODLE LTD

  • 2016-03-13 - AHORA LTD

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.06
document available: 1

Companies near by HSP BUSINESS SERVICES ltd.

WHEELWRIGHTS CHURCH STREET, BARROWBY, GRANTHAM, LINCOLNSHIRE, NG32 1BX