HUB PROMOTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04337253
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.10
last member list: 2004.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-24 - LAWNGATE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.10
document available: 1

Companies near by HUB PROMOTIONS ltd.

149A MASONS HILL, BROMLEY, KENT, BR2 9HY