HUBBERSTEY.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04163335
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.20
dissolution date: 2002.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-15 - V.Q.A. LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by HUBBERSTEY.COM ltd.

44 MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4HX