HUDDERSFIELD AND HONLEY SKIP HIRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06439812
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.11.28
last member list: 2015.11.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-26 - GREENFLEX TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.28
document available: 1

Companies near by HUDDERSFIELD AND HONLEY SKIP HIRE ltd.

RAKESTRAW FARM, OUTLANE, HUDDERSFIELD, W YORKS, HA3 3FQ