HUDDLESTONE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05376810
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.26
dissolution date: 2020.01.28
last member list: 2016.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-28 - WMSA EVENTS LIMITED

  • 2014-12-19 - CF (MATLOCK) ONE LIMITED

  • 2014-11-18 - W10 LTD

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.26
document available: 1

Companies near by HUDDLESTONE LTD

CLIFF FARM, PLAISTOW GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE, DE4 5GX