HUNGWE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02536733
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.09.04
dissolution date: 2000.09.26
last member list: 1998.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-06-24 - HUNT TRAVEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.28
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.09.04
document available: 1