HW MARKETING AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07978053
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.06
dissolution date: 2017.02.14
last member list: 2016.03.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-04-22 - A GREAT GIFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.06
document available: 1

Companies near by HW MARKETING AND CONSULTANCY ltd.

SOVEREIGN HOUSE, 155 HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, HAMPSHIRE, GU11 1TT