I SOFT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03437137
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.19
last member list: 2015.09.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-05 - I SOFT LIMITED

  • 1997-11-12 - INGLEBY (1013) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.19
document available: 1

Companies near by I SOFT ltd.

ROYAL PAVILION, WELLESLEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, HAMPSHIRE, GU11 1PZ