I VISIONARY CIC


Company info

Company category: Community Interest Company
Company number: 07956438
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.20
dissolution date: 2019.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-05-09 - ADOLPH BENEDICT DEANE CRAFT PROJECT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company sics:

  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.20
document available: 1

Companies near by I VISIONARY CIC

KEMP HOUSE, 1 CITY ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1V 2NX