IBSECLABS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08955929
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.03.24
dissolution date: 2016.01.12
last member list: 2015.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-31 - INTERNET BUSINESS SECURITY LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.24
document available: 1

Companies near by IBSECLABS LTD

71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ