ICE LIPO CLINIC LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10453264
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-13 - ICE AESTHETICS LTD

  • 2017-01-26 - ICE AESTHETICS CLINIC LTD

Company sics:

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ICE LIPO CLINIC LTD

846 MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, UNITED KINGDOM, BL9 8DW