ICON GRILLZ LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11807702
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.02.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-04-09 - ICON JEWELS LTD

Company sics:

  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ICON GRILLZ LTD

SUITE 413, 51 PINFOLD STREET, PINFOLD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4AY

  • RED PANDA RESTAURANT (BELFAST) LTD - WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B2 4BG
  • P BEST HOUSE LIMITED - C/O VICTORIA OFFICE UNIT 3, FIRST FLOOR, WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4BG
  • R BEST HOUSE LIMITED - VICTORIA OFFICE, UNIT 3 FIRST FLOOR, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4BG
  • S BEST HOUSE LIMITED - C/O VICTORIA OFFICE UNIT 3, FIRST FLOOR, WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4BG
  • X BEST HOUSE LIMITED - VICTORIA OFFICE, UNIT 3, FIRST FLOOR, WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE,ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4BG
  • BPW & KT ENTERTAINMENT LTD - VICTORIA OFFICE UNIT 3, 1/F, WINSTON CHURCHILL HSE, ETHEL ST, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, ENGLAND, B2 4BG
  • NADIA R KHAN LTD - SUITE 72 51 PINFOLD STREET, PINFOLD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B2 4AY