IDBC LIMITED


Company info

REGUS HOUSE HERALD WAY, PEGASUS BUSINESS PARK, CASTLE DONINGTON, DERBYSHIRE, DE74 2TZ
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07454334
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.29
last member list: 2011.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-01 - INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2013.08.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2011.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2012.12.27
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2011.11.29
document available: 1

IDBC LIMITED on the map


Companies near by IDBC ltd.

IDBC LIMITED - more results:

IDBC: Summary for IDAHO BANCORP (ID)- Yahoo! Finance
View the basic IDBC stock chart on Yahoo! Finance. Change the date range, chart type and compare IDAHO BANCORP (ID) against other companies.
IDBC - Definition by AcronymFinder - Abbreviations and ...
Rank Abbr. Meaning; IDBC: Interior Design British Columbia: IDBC: Internal Device Buffer Code ( IBM mainframe terminals and printers character set) IDBC
IDBC | Facebook
IDBC, Nagpur, India. 236 likes. Ishwar Deshmukh Basketball Club. Facebook logo. Email or Phone: Password: Keep me logged in. Forgot your password? Create Page. Recent ...
IDBC - What does IDBC stand for? - TheFreeDictionary
Acronym Definition; IDBC: Interior Design British Columbia: IDBC: Interstate Division for Baltimore City (Maryland) IDBC: Internal Device Buffer Code ( IBM mainframe ...
What does IDBC stand for? - All Acronyms
8 meanings of IDBC acronym and IDBC abbreviation. Get the definition of IDBC by All Acronyms dictionary. Top Definition: International Diploma in Bilingual Communication.
Italian Development Business Consulting | Procurement ...
Consulting services on international procurement in emerging economies and developing countries. Business Finder Authorized by MIGA on investment protection
IDBC – Интернет-дневник Белая ...
Спасибо! Когда читаешь про всё это, то кажется так просто, но очень сложно начать, заставить ...
IDBC, Inc
IDBC, Inc. | 3419 Via Lido #149 Newport Beach, CA 92663 | 949-631-IDBC (4322) | License #931884
IDBC - Accueil
IDBC, application pour la recherche médicale est spécialisée dans la conception d'applications informatiques dans le milieu médical et la recherche
IDBC - YouTube
Industrial Design Badminton Club