IDH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00243708
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1929.11.11
last member list: 2015.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-12-19 - TEMPLAR MALINS,LIMITED

  • 2014-01-28 - ADP DENTAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by IDH ltd.

EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG