IDH MANSFIELD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06259003
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.24
last member list: 2016.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-11 - BOB LEWTHWAITE DENTAL HEALTH LIMITED

  • 2014-04-28 - ADP MANSFIELD LTD.

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by IDH MANSFIELD ltd.

EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG