IFEEL QUALIFICATIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07436767
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.11
last member list: 2015.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-15 - AHHO Q LTD

  • 2019-01-23 - IFEAL QUALIFICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by IFEEL QUALIFICATIONS LTD

SWIFT HOUSE, GROUND FLOOR, 18 HOFFMANNS WAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM1 1GU