IFONE HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03499988
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.01.27
dissolution date: 2013.09.20
last member list: 2005.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-26 - WESTMORELAND FARM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by IFONE HOLDINGS ltd.

HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1NT

  • HIFN, LIMITED - NORTONS RECOVERY, HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1NT
  • NETTLE SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED - UNIT 11 DIDDENHAM BUSINESS PARK DIDDENHAM COURT, LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1JQ
  • MSI COMMUNICATIONS LTD - WYVOLS COURT BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SWALLOWFIELD, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1WY
  • DIGICRAB LTD - 16 ASKEW DRIVE, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, RG7 1HG
  • MJAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - HAWTHORNS ODIHAM ROAD, RISELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG7 1SD
  • CATCOM INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING LIMITED - 3 BRYANT CRESCENT, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1FG
  • CKC TRAILBLAZERS LIMITED - UNIT 11 DIDDENHAM BUSINESS PARK DIDDENHAM COURT, LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG7 1JQ
  • TELIOTES LIMITED - UNIT 11 DIDDENHAM BUSINESS PARK DIDDENHAM COURT, LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1JQ