IGPM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07696269
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.07
last member list: 2016.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-06-13 - ADPD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by IGPM LTD

21 THE CRESCENT, ASHTON ON RIBBLE, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, PR2 1JP