IMAGIO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04087915
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.11
last member list: 2015.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-22 - INHOCO 2161 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by IMAGIO TECHNOLOGY ltd.

PREMIER HOUSE, BRADFORD ROAD, CLECKHEATON, WEST YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, BD19 3TT