IMS INTELLIGENT MANAGEMENT SUPPORT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07400218
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.10.07
last member list: 2015.10.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-20 - KPI SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.07
document available: 1

Companies near by IMS INTELLIGENT MANAGEMENT SUPPORT LTD

BRIDGE END HOUSE, BRAYSTONES, BECKERMET, ENGLAND, CA21 2YL