INDEPENDENT I.C.T. SUPPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04196306
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.09
last member list: 2016.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-17 - ASHVALE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by INDEPENDENT I.C.T. SUPPORT ltd.

OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG10 4PL