INDEPENDENT TEST CENTRE (MANSFIELD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06011433
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.28
dissolution date: 2011.01.11
last member list: 2009.11.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-07 - DAVES INDEPENDENT MOT TEST CENTRE LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.28
document available: 1

Companies near by INDEPENDENT TEST CENTRE (MANSFIELD) ltd.

34 KEYWORTH DRIVE, FOREST TOWN, MANSFIELD, NOTTS, NG10 9DE