INDIGO SUN TRAINING CIC


Company info

Company category: Community Interest Company
Company number: SC478376
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.05.27
last member list: 2016.05.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-09-19 - INDIGO SUN TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.27
document available: 1

Companies near by INDIGO SUN TRAINING CIC

53A MAIN STREET, FAIRLIE, LARGS, KA30 0AB