INFINITY SECURITY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07693050
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.05
last member list: 2015.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-10-08 - INFINITY SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 80100 - Private security activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.10
document available: 1