INGRAMS FISHBAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04199655
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.12
last member list: 2016.04.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-02-11 - ADMIRAL BLAKE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56102 - Unlicenced restaurants and cafes
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2021.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.11
document available: 1

Companies near by INGRAMS FISHBAR ltd.

115 SOUTH ROAD, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, TA1 3EA