INNES FARMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC243165
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.30
last member list: 2016.01.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-16 - ESTATE HOLDINGS (SCOTLAND) LTD.

Company sics:

  • 01500 - Mixed farming

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.05
document available: 1

Companies near by INNES FARMS (SCOTLAND) ltd.

MILLBRAE, FINDHORN, MORAY, IV36 3YY