INSPIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07616581
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.27
last member list: 2016.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-04-21 - INSPIRE PM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by INSPIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ltd.

C/O ARUNDALES STOWE HOUSE, 1688 HIGH STREET, KNOWLE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B93 0LY