INSURANCE DISPUTES PANEL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04335875
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.07
dissolution date: 2006.05.16
last member list: 2004.12.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-21 - INSURANCE DISPUTES PANEL LIMITED

  • 2004-07-14 - INTERRESOLVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.07
document available: 1

Companies near by INSURANCE DISPUTES PANEL ltd.

66 CHILTERN STREET, LONDON, W1U 4JT