INT YACHT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05204521
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.12
dissolution date: 2019.07.09
last member list: 2015.09.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-05-09 - SUNSEEKER CHARTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.26
document available: 1

Companies near by INT YACHT ltd.

31/33 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH14 0HU